7, VIOLET WAY, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 3WE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.0%
Price Change
+£90,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+131.0%
Sold on 19 March 2020
Terraced
+£90,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,250+44.3%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 15 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1