Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HORNBEAM CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£510,000
+30.8%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£389,995
Sold on 20 February 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7QS
← Back to All Properties