84, BEACON ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 2BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+84.1%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+108.4%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1