Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, THORPE ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£48,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+28.2%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+30.3%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£39,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 8 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4PS
← Back to All Properties