66, WADE-WRIGHT COURT, PRIORY ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE38 9HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000-1.6%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+5.0%
Sold on 14 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 4 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1