Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, ST MICHAELS ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+56.0%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+28.1%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£21,914 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,086
Sold on 12 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3JT
← Back to All Properties