Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, KELLY COURT, 23, HARCOURT ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1GQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+9.5%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£126,000
+5.9%
Sold on 10 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+10.2%
Sold on 7 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+17.4%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
-3.1%
Sold on 20 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 15 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1GQ
← Back to All Properties