Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, STAINBECK GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 2EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,995
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.4%
Price Change
+£87,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,995
+122.4%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£87,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 7 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 2EY
← Back to All Properties