Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WEST STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1BD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+51.7%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£143,000
+11.7%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+10.3%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+22.1%
Sold on 24 March 2003
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+77.6%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1BD
← Back to All Properties