53, BOLSOVER ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 5HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£485,000+69.0%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,000+40.0%
Sold on 3 December 2013
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 22 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1