30, SANDS ROAD, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA12 9PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.7%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+221.7%
Sold on 7 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+90.7%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1