129, LONG LEY, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM20 3NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.8%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+136.8%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+30.4%
Sold on 4 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+25.9%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1