55, HIRSTWOOD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 6NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+0.0%
Sold on 4 August 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+225.4%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£190,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+30.0%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 21 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1