Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SIAREYS CLOSE, CHINNOR, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX39 4EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£422,500
+76.0%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
-4.0%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX39 4EF
← Back to All Properties