Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, THE OLD COURT HOUSE, 168 - 170, HIGH STREET, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 1XE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£745,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£745,000
+49.0%
Sold on 5 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£500,000
+20.5%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000
+18.6%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+17.6%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 1XE
← Back to All Properties