Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CHESTER AVENUE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.6%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+142.6%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7ET
← Back to All Properties