Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, BEBINGTON ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 7NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,500
+17.3%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
-1.0%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 7 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 7NT
← Back to All Properties