15, MEADOWCROFT, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 9LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.2%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£362,500+113.2%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+33.9%
Sold on 28 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1