Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NORTHCOTE WAY, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 5DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£54,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+40.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£54,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,495
Sold on 21 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 5DY
← Back to All Properties