Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST GEORGES ROAD, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 1DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+4.6%
Sold on 17 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+67.9%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+91.4%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 26 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 1DA
← Back to All Properties