Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ANNE OF CLEVES ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+17.3%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+48.6%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2BG
← Back to All Properties