Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CAYSER DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 3QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+312.7%
Price Change
+£265,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+312.7%
Sold on 24 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£265,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,800
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 3QD
← Back to All Properties