741, ASHTON ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 2RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£67,500+125.0%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+76.5%
Sold on 4 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1