Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HOME PADDOCK HOUSE, DEIGHTON ROAD, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 7TE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,500
-7.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£86,000
+7.6%
Sold on 14 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,950
+33.4%
Sold on 5 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+51.8%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
-11.2%
Sold on 18 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 9 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 7TE
← Back to All Properties