Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, WALTHALL STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-13.6%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+37.4%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+107.8%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7LB
← Back to All Properties