Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, DOVEHOLES DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 9DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 17 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+11.1%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,495
Sold on 14 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 9DP
← Back to All Properties