Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TALBOT STREET, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2TD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+9.4%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+38.1%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+13.4%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 9 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2TD
← Back to All Properties