1, SOUTH ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 5AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£83,955 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,950+110.5%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
+£83,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,995+67.0%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£30,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1