Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PRIORS GARDENS, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG7 1WS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+5.6%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
-2.2%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£459,950
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 1WS
← Back to All Properties