Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FORTON, VICTORIA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 1DJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£398,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£398,000
+13.7%
Sold on 13 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+17.6%
Sold on 4 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,500
+49.5%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+86.0%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 1DJ
← Back to All Properties