Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CONISTON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 6BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+16.3%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+44.8%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+485.9%
Sold on 8 April 2008
Terraced
+£70,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 13 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 6BG
← Back to All Properties