90, BEANFIELD AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 6NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.8%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,500+200.8%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+42.2%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1