Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FARMLEA ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 4SG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,000
+22.6%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,000
+17.9%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+26.6%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 April 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+124.8%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 4SG
← Back to All Properties