Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ENGLAND AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+3.0%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,750
+163.3%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£76,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9JG
← Back to All Properties