Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, GREAT GREGORIE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 5QE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+9.4%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£256,000
+28.0%
Sold on 3 April 2019
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 29 January 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+21.0%
Sold on 25 April 2006
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 5QE
← Back to All Properties