12, BRACKENDALE LODGE, BRACKENDALE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD10 0AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,950
Last Sold Price
1 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-54.2%
Price Change
-£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£54,950-54.2%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000-17.2%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 20 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1