Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, PURLIN WHARF, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 9PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+60.6%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 26 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 9PG
← Back to All Properties