143, RUSHTON ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2QB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£192,500+31.8%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000+160.7%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+16.7%
Sold on 10 June 1999
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 25 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1