Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, QUEEN STREET, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 1JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
+90.6%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+68.3%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,250
Sold on 23 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 1JF
← Back to All Properties