Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HALLAM CHASE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 5SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
+14.2%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,950
+47.2%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 28 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 5SW
← Back to All Properties