Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
333, EL ALAMEIN WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8TX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£442,000
+52.4%
Sold on 16 May 2024
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+9.4%
Sold on 2 August 2018
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+1.9%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+153.7%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 15 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8TX
← Back to All Properties