Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 1, NEVILL TERRACE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 5QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
+38.3%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+71.4%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+7.7%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 5QY
← Back to All Properties