75, MILLACRES, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 9PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,995
Last Sold Price
27 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£87,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£209,995+71.4%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+37.6%
Sold on 19 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 11 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1