Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 78, STRATFIELD HOUSE, BIRCHETT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
-7.1%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+42.8%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1LW
← Back to All Properties