Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BROOKSIDE COURT, 142, PRESTBURY ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3BR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,500
+26.6%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+5.7%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+54.0%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 17 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3BR
← Back to All Properties