Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, UPPER ST MARYS ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+54.2%
Sold on 14 June 2004
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+44.4%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 29 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5JW
← Back to All Properties