Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, CHURCHILL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0RE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£76,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£326,000
+30.4%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£249,950
+53.8%
Sold on 4 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500
+30.0%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+86.6%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+18.6%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0RE
← Back to All Properties