49, NORSTEAD CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 2SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.9%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£195,000+254.9%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+14.5%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1