Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CASTLETON CLOSE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 8LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
-1.0%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,000
+6.3%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+32.9%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+116.7%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8LG
← Back to All Properties