6, COMMON CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 4DB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£542,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£542,000+2.7%
Sold on 22 June 2011
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£527,500
Sold on 15 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1